Also known as: Rachel Roxx, Rachel Lyn, Rachel Lynn
Born: March 2, 1983 (age 35)
San Antonio, Texas, U.S.
Years active: 20072017
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Body
Measurements: 34-23-34
Bra/cup size: 34D (75D)[1]
Boobs: Enhanced[2]
Both nipples pierced
Height: 5 ft 0 in (1.52 m)[1]
Weight: 101 lb (46 kg)[1]
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Brunette, Blonde
Long, Straight
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved, Landing strip, Broad brush